SUMMER SALE - LIVE NOW!!!
FREE DELIVERY ON EVERY PURCHASE WORTH 2,000 & ABOVE
FREE GIFT WITH EVERY PURCHASE WORTH 3500 & ABOVE
Sesame seed oil is an edible vegetable oil derived from sesame seeds. It has antioxidant, anti microbial and anti inflammatory properties which are beneficial to the skin. It can also be used to provide hair and scalp nourishment. Besides being used as a cooking oil, it is used as a flavor enhancer in many cuisines, having a distinctive nutty aroma and taste.
Checkout Hottest Deals For All Your Beauty Needs